Brave Girls Profile : Kpop

 


~ Members Profile ~

Stage Name: Eunyoung
Birth Name: Park Eun Young
Date of Birth: October 15, 1987
Height: 169 cm
Position: Leader & Lead Vocalist
Blood Type: B
Hobby & Specialty: Ballet, Acting
Stage Name: Seoa
Birth Name: Park Seo Ah
Date of Birth: February 9, 1988
Height: 170 cm
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Hobby & Specialty: Acting, Exercising
Stage Name: Yejin
Birth Name: Han Yeh Jin
Date of Birth: November 24, 1990
Height: 166 cm
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
Hobby & Specialty: Violin, Classical Guitar
Stage Name: Yoojin
Birth Name: Kim Yoo Jin
Date of Birth: September 14, 1992
Height: 169 cm
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Blood Type: O
Hobby & Specialty: Piano, Flute, Arts, Japanese
Stage Name: Hyeran
Birth Name: Noh Hye Ran
Date of Birth: April 9, 1992
Height: 168 cm
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A
Hobby & Specialty: Cello, Piano

SouletZ
SouletZ Hidup Jangan Terlalu Serius Nanti Lupa Bahagia Jalani Nikmati dan Syukuri Percaya Saja Suatu Saat Kebahagiaan datang menghampiri | No Day Without Smile

Posting Komentar untuk "Brave Girls Profile : Kpop"