b9XScSiP5uprs4OZDaq3ViZP3v7bKOTFGF0XWHYM

Profil Personil T ara




Name: Park Sunyoung
Stage Name: Hyomin
Height: 167 cm
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Leader


Name: Jeon Boram
Height: 155 cm
Birthday: March 26, 1986
Position: Vocalist


Name: Lee Jihyeon
Stage Name: Q-ri
Height: 162 cm
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: SubVocalist


Name: Park Injung
Stage Name: Soyeon
Height: 163 cm
Birthday: October5, 1987
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Ham Eunjung
Height: 167 cm
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper


Name: Ryu Hwayoung
Position: Lead Rapper, Sub Vocalist
Birthday: April 22, 1993
Height: 168 cm


Name: Park Jiyeon
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Height: 167 cm
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer & Maknae
Related Posts
SouletZ
Hidup Jangan Terlalu Serius Nanti Lupa Bahagia Jalani Nikmati dan Syukuri Percaya Saja Suatu Saat Kebahagiaan datang menghampiri | No Day Without Smile

Related Posts

Posting Komentar